Record Details (Almaguin Gazelles Hockey)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
Print2023-2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season195113304711371193082421117
Tournament74301416321068422088
Playoff101012000000101012
Overall2791534565145812538134722027

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U152171133040104511518113621522
U116240152541301020211055

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds6141412403128211024
Sudbury Blue51316122110223021410
North Bay Junior Lakers4301102110042320160
Sudbury Green312068211055101013
North Simcoe Capitals211033110021101012
Sudbury U11- Blue20206132020613000000
Barrie Sharks101012000000101012
Napean 101013000000101013
Nepean Wildcats101015101015000000
North Bay Junior Lakers U11-1110043000000110043
North Bay Junior Lakers U11-2110032110032000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
South River Arena113711930113711930000000
Pete Pelangio632112101010155311115
Chelmsford Arena202028000000202028
Don Shepardson Memorial Arena211024000000211024
Marcel and Jane Labbé Arena201135000000201135
Powassan Sportsplex211033110021101012
West Ferris Arena211045110032101013